Warrants: Figueroa III Francisco

What to do if you have information on this absconder:
  • DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THEM YOURSELF!!!
  • If your information relates to their possible whereabouts,
    call (520) 866-5600 or (800) 208-6897 EXT. 5600 (Your identity will remain confidential)
  • If your information relates to their known immediate location,
    please contact your local law enforcement agency or the Pinal County Sheriff Department at (520) 866-5111
Return to Previous Page

Warrant Image

First Name

Figueroa

Last Name

Francisco

Full Name

Figueroa III Francisco

Race/Gender

H/M

Aliases

Francisco Gonzal Figueroa; Frank Figueroa

Birthday

5/14/1977

Height

5'10"

Weight

160

Hair Color

BLK

Eye Color

BRO

Tattoos/Scars

TATTOO LEFT AND RIGHT SHOULDER

Date of Warrant

5/29/2014

Original Conviction

Shoplifting, a class 4 felony; Disorderly Conduct with a Weapon, a class 6 felony

Last Known Whereabouts

Casa Grande, AZ
Created at 8/5/2014 4:28 PM  by System Account 
Last modified at 8/5/2014 4:28 PM  by System Account 
Return to Previous Page