Warrants: Josephine Matteucci

What to do if you have information on this absconder:
  • DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THEM YOURSELF!!!
  • If your information relates to their possible whereabouts,
    call (520) 866-5600 or (800) 208-6897 EXT. 5600 (Your identity will remain confidential)
  • If your information relates to their known immediate location,
    please contact your local law enforcement agency or the Pinal County Sheriff Department at (520) 866-5111
Return to Previous Page

Warrant Image

First Name

Josephine

Last Name

Matteucci

Full Name

Josephine Matteucci

Race/Gender

W/F

Aliases

Josie Matteucci; Josephone Marie Mattuecci

Birthday

8/7/1980

Height

5'3"

Weight

190

Hair Color

BRO

Eye Color

BRO

Tattoos/Scars

TATTOO NECK "NICK"; TATTOO RIGHT SHOULDER- BUTTERFLY

Date of Warrant

7/11/2014

Original Conviction

Criminal Impersonation, a class 6 felony

Last Known Whereabouts

Phoenix, AZ
Created at 8/5/2014 4:35 PM  by System Account 
Last modified at 8/5/2014 4:35 PM  by System Account 
Return to Previous Page