Warrants: Rachel Martin

What to do if you have information on this absconder:
  • DO NOT ATTEMPT TO APPREHEND THEM YOURSELF!!!
  • If your information relates to their possible whereabouts,
    call (520) 866-5600 or (800) 208-6897 EXT. 5600 (Your identity will remain confidential)
  • If your information relates to their known immediate location,
    please contact your local law enforcement agency or the Pinal County Sheriff Department at (520) 866-5111
Return to Previous Page

Warrant Image

First Name

Rachel

Last Name

Martin

Full Name

Rachel Martin

Race/Gender

W/F

Aliases

Rachel Amber Erickson; Rachiel A. Martin; Rachel A. Martine

Birthday

3/9/1980

Height

5'1"

Weight

170

Hair Color

BLN

Eye Color

BRO

Tattoos/Scars

None Known

Date of Warrant

6/13/2014

Original Conviction

Child Abuse, a class 6 felony; Disorderly Conduct, a class 1 misdemeanor

Last Known Whereabouts

Mesa, AZ
Created at 8/5/2014 4:40 PM  by System Account 
Last modified at 8/5/2014 4:40 PM  by System Account 
Return to Previous Page