County Home  |  Online Services  |  Visitors  |  Jobs  |  Government  |  Economic Development
 
  Menu

 Warrants

Warrant Image:
Full Name:CHRISTINA GARCIA
First Name:
Last Name:
Race/Gender:W/F
Aliases:GOMEZ,CHRISTOPHER, QUEZADA CHRISTOPHER
Birthday:1/14/1973
Height:5'4"
Weight:135
Hair Color:BLK
Eye Color:HAZ
Tattoos/Scars:
TAT: L ARM ROSES, R ARM BILLY:LIZ
Date of Warrant:5/12/2017
Original Conviction:
COUNT 2: ATTEMPTED THEFT OF A CREDIT CARD, A CLASS 6 UNDESIGNATED FELONY
Last Whereabouts:
MESA, ARIZONA
 

Pinal County Government Web Disclaimer